Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Longlong Import And Export Co., Ltd.

Lrs124, Lucas M45, Starter Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lucas M45 Starter Motor (LRS124 12V 2.4KW 10T), Auto Alternator LRB283 AMR5425 for Land Rover Ranger Rover, Auto Alternator 23100-02N16 for Nissan TD27 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Starter Motor Lucas M45 Starter Motor (LRS124 12V 2.4KW 10T)

Lucas M45 Starter Motor (LRS124 12V 2.4KW 10T)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $90 US $70
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $90
10+ US $70
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LRS124
  • Replace Lucas No.: 26148;26157;26283;26375;26422;27417
  • Model: 12V/2.1kw/10t Electronic, Cw
  • Transport Package: Pallet
  • Origin: China
  • OEM No.: Lrs00124, Lrs00153, Lrs124
  • Replace Marelli No.: 63227486;MSN180
  • Used for: Massey Ferguson Tractor, Perkins Marine
  • Specification: CE
Product Description
Lucas M45 Starter Motor LRS124 12V 2.4KW 10T

Lucas starter for Massey Ferguson Tractor, Perkins Marine, LRS00124, LRS00153, LRS124

S/NManufacturerPart NO.
1Lester
2WAI2-2301-LU
3Cargo
4Bosch0001362010
5Bosch0001362020
6Bosch0001362042
7Bosch0001362093
8Bosch9000143101
9Bosch9000143108
10Case234986A1
11Clark4342112
12FIAT/Marelli63227486
13FIAT/MarelliMSN180
14HitachiS1284
15Lucas26148
16Lucas26157
17Lucas26283
18Lucas26375
19Lucas26422
20Lucas27417
21Lucas27435
22Lucas27478
23Lucas27486
24LucasLRS00124
25LucasLRS00153
26LucasLRS124
27LucasLRS153
28LucasNSB503
29Perkins2873A010
30Perkins2873A102

Application:
Massey Ferguson Tractor, Perkins Marine
BalkancarDV1733-3
BalkancarDV1763
DronningborgD 950 combine
Massey FergusonMf3200/3303
Massey FergusonMf4000
Massey FergusonMf5000

We also offer:
LUCAS STARTER MOTOR 17649 (NSB524)
Replace Perkins No.: 2873b056, 2873b071
Replace Lucas No.: 26294, 26357, 26369, 27502, 27518, 27520, 27570
Replace Marelli No.: 63227592
Lester No.: 17649
Replace Jcb No.: 714-29300r
Lucas No.: Nsb524;
Model: 12V, 2.8kw, 10t; Electronic, Cw
Used for: Lucas; Jcb, Perkins; Ford
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tracy
Dept. Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Tracy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category