Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Longlong Import And Export Co., Ltd.

Starter Motor, 28100 1400A, Qdj2539 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Motor QDJ2539 20 35T 0300 552 0010 28100 1400A, Auto Water Pump for Toyota 16100-69205/6, Auto Clutch Disc (803118) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Starter Motor Starter Motor QDJ2539 20 35T 0300 552 0010 28100 1400A

Starter Motor QDJ2539 20 35T 0300 552 0010 28100 1400A

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $150 US $90
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $150
10+ US $90
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 28100 1400A
  • Model: 24V 11teeth Electronic
  • Delivery Time: 1-45days
  • Origin: China
  • OEM No.: Qdj2539 0300 552 0010 28100 1400A
  • Engine No.: 20 35t
  • Specification: CE
Product Description
STARTER MOTOR QDJ2539 20 35T 0300 552 0010 28100 1400A
Model: 24V 11TEETH Electronic
Engine No.: 20 35T
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

We also supply QD6202(128000-1570) 24V 11T DYNA STARTER MOTOR

NIPPONDESO: 28100-17030 28100-17020
NIPPONDESO: 228000-1600 128000-8620
NIPPONDESO: 228000-8621
24V 4.5KW 12TEETH
USED FOR: Toyota HDB50 HDB51 HZB40
TOYOTAHDB30 HDB31 HZB30

Toyota 1Hz, 1PZ, 1HD starter, 28100-17030, 28100-17040, 28100-8620
24V/4.5KW/12T
S/NManufacturerPart NO. Part NO.
1Lester32893
3CargoJS1021
4Denso 1280008620128000-8620
5Denso 1280008621128000-8621
6Denso 2280001600228000-1600
7Denso 2280001601228000-1601
8Denso 2280005980228000-5980
9Denso 281001702028100-17020
10Denso 281001703028100-17030
11Toyota281001704028100-17040
12Toyota28100862028100-8620
Application:
S/NMakeModelEngineYear
1ToyotaCoaster 4.2 D1Hz93-96
2ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.5 D PZJ3470CCM 1PZ90-92
3ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 TD HDJ4164CCM 1HD-T90-96
4ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 D HZJ4164CCM 1Hz90-96

STARTER MOTOR 2-2265-ND For Toyota, DAIHATSU 13B
WAL No.: 2-2265-ND
NIPPONDENSO No.: 028000904, 0280009040
Toyota: 28100-56161
ENGINE No.: 13B Toyota, DAIHATSU
Model: 2.5KW 12V 11T; Electronic

Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tracy
Dept. Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Tracy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now