Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Lrs124, Lucas M45, Starter Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lucas M45 Starter Motor (LRS124 12V 2.4KW 10T), 2004336044 Brush Holder Assembly, 39MT starter motor 2-2347-DR-1 For Cummins/volvo and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Starter Motor Lucas M45 Starter Motor (LRS124 12V 2.4KW 10T)

Lucas M45 Starter Motor (LRS124 12V 2.4KW 10T)

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-9 Pieces US $90
10+ Pieces US $70
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
OEM No.: Lrs00124, Lrs00153, Lrs124
Replace Lucas No.: 26148;26157;26283;26375;26422;27417
Replace Marelli No.: 63227486;MSN180
Model: 12V/2.1kw/10t Electronic, Cw
Used for: Massey Ferguson Tractor, Perkins Marine
Transport Package: Pallet

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: LRS124
Specification: CE
Origin: China

Product Description

Lucas M45 Starter Motor LRS124 12V 2.4KW 10T

Lucas starter for Massey Ferguson Tractor, Perkins Marine, LRS00124, LRS00153, LRS124

S/NManufacturerPart NO.
1Lester
2WAI2-2301-LU
3Cargo
4Bosch0001362010
5Bosch0001362020
6Bosch0001362042
7Bosch0001362093
8Bosch9000143101
9Bosch9000143108
10Case234986A1
11Clark4342112
12FIAT/Marelli63227486
13FIAT/MarelliMSN180
14HitachiS1284
15Lucas26148
16Lucas26157
17Lucas26283
18Lucas26375
19Lucas26422
20Lucas27417
21Lucas27435
22Lucas27478
23Lucas27486
24LucasLRS00124
25LucasLRS00153
26LucasLRS124
27LucasLRS153
28LucasNSB503
29Perkins2873A010
30Perkins2873A102

Application:
Massey Ferguson Tractor, Perkins Marine
BalkancarDV1733-3
BalkancarDV1763
DronningborgD 950 combine
Massey FergusonMf3200/3303
Massey FergusonMf4000
Massey FergusonMf5000

We also offer:
LUCAS STARTER MOTOR 17649 (NSB524)
Replace Perkins No.: 2873b056, 2873b071
Replace Lucas No.: 26294, 26357, 26369, 27502, 27518, 27520, 27570
Replace Marelli No.: 63227592
Lester No.: 17649
Replace Jcb No.: 714-29300r
Lucas No.: Nsb524;
Model: 12V, 2.8kw, 10t; Electronic, Cw
Used for: Lucas; Jcb, Perkins; Ford
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Tracy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now